Settimana
|
Torneo
|
Campione
|
Finalista
|
Semifinalisti
|
Eliminati ai quarti
|
1° aprile
|
Mexico City Open Città del Messico, Messico Challenger 125 – Terra rossa 32S/24Q/16D – 164 000$ Singolare – Doppio
|
Thiago Agustín Tirante 6–1, 6–3
|
Alexis Galarneau
|
Bernard Tomić Maxime Janvier
|
Oliver Crawford Skander Mansouri Aidan Mayo Beibit Zhukayev
|
Ryan Seggerman Patrik Trhac 5–7, 6–4, [10–5]
|
Tristan Schoolkate Adam Walton
|
Aberto de Tênis de Santa Catarina Florianópolis, Brasile Challenger 75 – Terra rossa 32S/24Q/16D – 82 000$ Singolare – Doppio
|
Enzo Couacaud 3–6, 6–4, 7–6(1)
|
João Lucas Reis da Silva
|
Camilo Ugo Carabelli Gianluca Mager
|
Orlando Luz Juan Carlos Prado Ángelo Román Andrés Burruchaga Daniel Cukierman
|
Daniel Cukierman Carlos Sánchez Jover 6–0, 3–6, [10–4]
|
Lorenzo Joaquín Rodríguez Franco Roncadelli
|
Sánchez-Casal Cup Barcellona, Spagna Challenger 75 – Terra rossa 32S/24Q/16D – 73 000€ Singolare – Doppio
|
Nick Hardt 6–4, 3–6, 6–2
|
Bernabé Zapata Miralles
|
Javier Barranco Cosano Lorenzo Giustino
|
Nicholas David Ionel Carlos Taberner Jesper de Jong Billy Harris
|
Daniel Rincón Oriol Roca Batalla 5–7, 6–4, [11–9]
|
Jakob Schnaitter Mark Wallner
|
Open Barletta Barletta, Italia Challenger 75 – Terra rossa 32S/24Q/16D – 73 000€ Singolare – Doppio
|
Damir Džumhur 6–1, 6–3
|
Harold Mayot
|
Jacopo Berrettini Timofej Skatov
|
Maks Kaśnikowski Filip Cristian Jianu Riccardo Bonadio Francesco Maestrelli
|
Zdeněk Kolář Tseng Chun-hsin 1–6, 6–3, [10–7]
|
Théo Arribagé Benjamin Bonzi
|
8 aprile
|
Busan Open Challenger Busan, Corea del Sud Challenger 125 – Cemento 32S/24Q/16D – 164 000$ Singolare – Doppio
|
Yasutaka Uchiyama 7–6(4), 6–3
|
Hong Seong-chan
|
James Duckworth Kwon Soon-woo
|
Illja Marčenko Paul Jubb Lloyd Harris Coleman Wong
|
Ray Ho Nam Ji-sung 6–2, 6–4
|
Chung Yun-seong Hsu Yu-hsiou
|
Open Comunidad de Madrid Madrid, Spagna Challenger 100 – Terra rossa 32S/24Q/16D – 120 000€ Singolare – Doppio
|
Stefano Napolitano 6–3, 6–3
|
Leandro Riedi
|
Jurij Rodionov Michail Kukuškin
|
Benjamin Hassan João Fonseca Marc-Andrea Hüsler Albert Ramos Viñolas
|
Harri Heliövaara Henry Patten 7–5, 7–6(1)
|
Guido Andreozzi Miguel Ángel Reyes Varela
|
Sarasota Open Sarasota, Stati Uniti Challenger 75 – Terra verde 32S/24Q/16D – 82 000$ Singolare – Doppio
|
Thanasi Kokkinakis 6–3, 1–6, 6–0
|
Zizou Bergs
|
Tennys Sandgren Marc Polmans
|
Stefan Kozlov Mitchell Krueger Gabriel Diallo Calvin Hemery
|
Tristan Boyer Oliver Crawford 6–4, 6–2
|
Ethan Quinn Tennys Sandgren
|
Morelos Open Cuernavaca, Messico Challenger 75 – Cemento 32S/24Q/16D – 82 000$ Singolare – Doppio
|
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 7–5, 7–5
|
Nicolás Mejía
|
Maxime Cressy Adam Walton
|
Alexis Galarneau Vasek Pospisil Beibit Zhukayev Maxime Janvier
|
Arjun Kadhe Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 7–6(5), 6–4
|
Piotr Matuszewski Matthew Romios
|
Split Open Spalato, Croazia Challenger 75 – Terra rossa 32S/24Q/16D – 73 000€ Singolare – Doppio
|
Jozef Kovalík 6–4, 5–7, 7–5
|
Zsombor Piros
|
Matej Dodig Benjamin Bonzi
|
Filip Misolic Elmer Møller Stefano Travaglia Henri Squire
|
Jonathan Eysseric Bart Stevens 0–6, 6–4, [10–8]
|
Filip Bergevi Mick Veldheer
|
15 aprile
|
Acapulco Tennis Open Acapulco, Messico Challenger 125 – Cemento 32S/24Q/16D – 164 000$ Singolare – Doppio
|
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 6–3, 6–3
|
Adam Walton
|
Alexis Galarneau Zachary Svajda
|
Rinky Hijikata Tristan Schoolkate Maxime Cressy Rodrigo Pacheco Méndez
|
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 7–6(4), 7–5
|
Luke Johnson Skander Mansouri
|
Oeiras Challenger Oeiras, Portogallo Challenger 125 – Terra rossa 32S/24Q/16D – 148 000€ Singolare – Doppio
|
Francisco Comesaña 6–4, 3–6, 7–5
|
Ugo Blanchet
|
Valentin Royer Jaime Faria
|
Stefano Napolitano Dennis Novak Samuel Vincent Ruggeri Vilius Gaubas
|
Filip Bergevi Mick Veldheer 6–1, 6–4
|
Sergio Martos Gornés Petros Tsitsipas
|
Gwangju Open Gwangju, Corea del Sud Challenger 75 – Cemento 32S/24Q/16D – 82 000$ Singolare – Doppio
|
Lloyd Harris 6–2, 3–6, 6–4
|
Bu Yunchaokete
|
Ričardas Berankis Wu Tung-lin
|
Hsu Yu-hsiou Mark Lajal Sho Shimabukuro Alibek Kachmazov
|
Lee Jea-moon Song Min-kyu 1–6, 6–1, [10–3]
|
Cui Jie Lee Duck-hee
|
Tallahassee Tennis Challenger Tallahassee, Stati Uniti Challenger 75 – Terra verde 32S/24Q/16D – 82 000$ Singolare – Doppio
|
Zizou Bergs 6–4, 7–6(9)
|
Mitchell Krueger
|
Stefan Kozlov Calvin Hemery
|
Oliver Crawford Gerald Melzer Alexander Ritschard Joel Josef Schwärzler
|
Simon Freund Johannes Ingildsen 7–5, 7–6(4)
|
William Blumberg Luis David Martínez
|
Challenger Tucumán San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina Challenger 50 – Terra rossa 32S/24Q/16D – 41 000$ Singolare – Doppio
|
Andrea Collarini 6–4, 7–6(3)
|
Hernán Casanova
|
Lautaro Midón Valerio Aboian
|
Franco Roncadelli Gonzalo Villanueva Ergi Kırkın Renzo Olivo
|
Luís Britto Gonzalo Villanueva 6–3, 6–2
|
Patrick Harper David Stevenson
|
22 aprile
|
Savannah Challenger Savannah, Stati Uniti Challenger 75 – Terra verde 32S/24Q/16D – 82 000$ Singolare – Doppio
|
Alexander Ritschard 6–2, 6–4
|
Andrés Andrade
|
Dmitrij Popko Maxime Janvier
|
Tristan Boyer Gijs Brouwer Federico Agustín Gómez Calvin Hemery
|
Christian Harrison Marcus Willis 6–3, 6–3
|
Simon Freund Johannes Ingildsen
|
Ostrava Open Challenger Ostrava, Repubblica Ceca Challenger 75 – Terra rossa 32S/24Q/16D – 73 000€ Singolare – Doppio
|
Damir Džumhur 6–2, 4–6, 7–5
|
Henri Squire
|
Manuel Guinard Timofej Skatov
|
Enrico Dalla Valle Jaime Faria Zdeněk Kolář Dennis Novak
|
Jaime Faria Henrique Rocha 7–5, 6–3
|
Jakob Schnaitter Mark Wallner
|
Roma Open Roma, Italia Challenger 75 – Terra rossa 32S/24Q/16D – 73 000€ Singolare – Doppio
|
Alejandro Moro Cañas 7–5, 6–3
|
Vilius Gaubas
|
Stefano Travaglia Hugo Dellien
|
Jesper de Jong Francesco Maestrelli Billy Harris Nicolas Moreno de Alboran
|
Luke Johnson Skander Mansouri 6–2, 6–4
|
Lorenzo Rottoli Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
|
Shenzhen Luohu Challenger Shenzhen, Cina Challenger 75 – Cemento 32S/24Q/16D – 82 000$ Singolare – Doppio
|
Lloyd Harris 6–3, 6–3
|
James Duckworth
|
Rémy Bertola Mark Lajal
|
Mattia Bellucci Tristan Schoolkate Alibek Kachmazov Denis Yevseyev
|
Yuta Shimizu James Trotter 7–6(5), 7–6(4)
|
Wang Aoran Zhou Yi
|
Challenger Concepción Concepción, Cile Challenger 50 – Terra rossa 32S/24Q/16D – 41 000$ Singolare – Doppio
|
Gonzalo Bueno 6–4, 6–0
|
Juan Pablo Ficovich
|
José Pereira Stefanos Sakellaridis
|
Álvaro Guillén Meza Facundo Mena Genaro Alberto Olivieri Juan Carlos Prado Ángelo
|
Seita Watanabe Takeru Yuzuki 6–4, 7–6(6)
|
Patrick Harper David Stevenson
|
29 aprile
|
Open du Pays d'Aix Aix-en-Provence, Francia Challenger 175 – Terra rossa 32S/24Q/16D – 205 000€ Singolare – Doppio
|
Alejandro Tabilo 6–3, 6–2
|
Jaume Munar
|
Valentin Vacherot Roman Safiullin
|
Richard Gasquet Facundo Bagnis Brandon Nakashima Tomás Martín Etcheverry
|
Luke Johnson Skander Mansouri 6–3, 6–3
|
Diego Hidalgo Cristian Rodríguez
|
Sardegna Open Cagliari, Italia Challenger 175 – Terra rossa 32S/24Q/16D – 205 000€ Singolare – Doppio
|
Mariano Navone 7–5, 6–1
|
Lorenzo Musetti
|
Luciano Darderi Daniel Elahi Galán
|
Federico Coria Emilio Nava Márton Fucsovics Nuno Borges
|
Sriram Balaji Andre Begemann 6–4, 6(3)–7, [10–6]
|
Boris Arias Federico Zeballos
|
Guangzhou International Challenger Canton, Cina Challenger 75 – Cemento 32S/24Q/16D – 82 000$ Singolare – Doppio
|
Tristan Schoolkate 6–3, 3–6, 6–3
|
Adam Walton
|
Maxime Cressy Bu Yunchaokete
|
Hsu Yu-hsiou Yuta Shimizu Beibit Zhukayev James Duckworth
|
Blake Ellis Tristan Schoolkate 6–2, 6(4)–7, [10–4]
|
Nam Ji-sung Patrik Niklas-Salminen
|
Brasil Tennis Open Porto Alegre, Brasile Challenger 50 – Terra rossa 32S/24Q/16D – 41 000$ Singolare – Doppio
|
Ergi Kırkın 6–3, 7–5
|
Daniel Dutra da Silva
|
Facundo Mena Gonzalo Bueno
|
Karue Sell Guido Iván Justo Juan Carlos Prado Ángelo Juan Bautista Torres
|
Roberto Cid Subervi Kaichi Uchida 5–7, 7–6(1), [10–6]
|
Patrick Harper David Stevenson
|