Da Teknopedia, l'enciclopedia libera.
Vai alla navigazione
Vai alla ricerca
Andorra la Vella 5 settembre 2017, ore 18:00 CEST | Andorra | 0 – 6 referto | Ucraina | ComunaleArbitro: | Laforge |
|
|
Paisley 5 settembre 2017, ore 20:30 CEST | Scozia | 2 – 0 referto | Paesi Bassi | St. Mirren ParkArbitro: | Obrenovic |
|
|
Middlesbrough 6 ottobre 2017, ore 20:45 CEST | Inghilterra | 3 – 1 referto | Scozia | Riverside StadiumArbitro: | Martinez Munuera |
|
|
Kiev 10 ottobre 2017, ore 17:00 CEST | Ucraina | 1 – 1 referto | Paesi Bassi | Obolon' ArenaArbitro: | Tohver |
|
|
Liepāja 10 ottobre 2017, ore 17:00 CEST | Lettonia | 0 – 2 referto | Scozia | Daugava StadiumArbitro: | Zebec |
|
|
Andorra la Vella 10 ottobre 2017, ore 18:00 CET | Andorra | 0 – 1 referto | Inghilterra | ComunaleArbitro: | Papapetrou |
|
|
Kiev 10 novembre 2017, ore 17:00 CET | Ucraina | 0 – 2 referto | Inghilterra | Obolon' ArenaArbitro: | Schneider |
|
|
Perth 10 novembre 2017, ore 20:30 CET | Scozia | 1 – 1 referto | Lettonia | McDiarmid ParkArbitro: | Burchardt |
|
|
Perth 14 novembre 2017, ore 20:30 CET | Scozia | 0 – 2 referto | Ucraina | McDiarmid ParkArbitro: | Rumšas |
|
|
Andorra la Vella 23 marzo 2018, ore 18:00 CET | Andorra | 1 – 1 referto | Scozia | ComunaleArbitro: | Durieux |
|
|
Sheffield 27 marzo 2018, ore 19:00 CET | Inghilterra | 2 – 1 referto | Ucraina | Bramall LaneArbitro: | Kristoffersen |
|
|
Edimburgo 6 settembre 2018, ore 20:30 CEST | Scozia | 3 – 0 referto | Andorra | Tynecastle StadiumArbitro: | Jakimovski |
|
|
Norwich 6 settembre 2018, ore 20:45 CEST | Inghilterra | 0 – 0 referto | Paesi Bassi | Carrow RoadArbitro: | Reinshreiber |
|
Zaporižžja 7 settembre 2018, ore 18:00 CEST | Ucraina | 3 – 2 referto | Lettonia | Slavutyč-ArenaArbitro: | Stoyanov |
|
|
Zaporižžja 11 settembre 2018, ore 18:00 CEST | Ucraina | 1 – 0 referto | Andorra | Slavutyč-ArenaArbitro: | Baliyan |
|
|
Doetinchem 11 settembre 2018, ore 18:30 CEST | Paesi Bassi | 1 – 2 referto | Scozia | De VijverbergArbitro: | Munukka |
|
|
Kiev 12 ottobre 2018, ore 18:00 CEST | Ucraina | 3 – 1 referto | Scozia | Obolon' ArenaArbitro: | Pandžić |
|
|
Rīga 12 ottobre 2018, ore 18:30 CEST | Lettonia | 0 – 3 referto | Paesi Bassi | Stadio SkontoArbitro: | Laforge |
|
|