Classifica
[modifica | modifica wikitesto]Squadra | P.ti | G | V | N | P | F | S | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spagna | 30 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
Irlanda del Nord | 24 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
Slovacchia | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
Islanda | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
Albania | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
Estonia | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
Risultati
[modifica | modifica wikitesto]Tallinn 8 giugno 2017, ore 17:00 CEST | Estonia | 1 – 2 referto | Irlanda del Nord | Kadriorg Stadium
| ||||||
|
Elbasan 12 giugno 2017, ore 20:00 CEST | Albania | 0 – 0 referto | Estonia | Elbasan Arena
|
Toeldo 1 settembre 2017, ore 21:00 CEST | Spagna | 3 – 0 referto | Irlanda del Nord | Estadio Salto del Caballo
|
Tallinn 1º settembre 2017, ore 16:45 CEST | Estonia | 1 – 2 referto | Slovacchia | Kadriorg Stadium
| ||||||
|
Reykjavík 4 settembre 2017, ore 19:00 CEST | Islanda | 2 – 3 referto | Albania | Víkin – Vikingsvöllur
| ||||||
|
Tallinn 5 settembre 2017, ore 19:15 CEST | Estonia | 0 – 1 referto | Spagna | Kadriorg Stadium
| ||||||
|
Malmo 5 ottobre 2017, ore 17:00 CEST | Slovacchia | 0 – 1 referto | Irlanda del Nord | Malmo Stadion
| ||||||
|
Poprad 10 ottobre 2017, ore 17:20 CEST | Slovacchia | 0 – 2 referto | Islanda | NTC Poprad
| ||||||
|
Elbasan 10 ottobre 2017, ore 19:00 CEST | Albania | 0 – 0 referto | Islanda | Elbasan Arena
|
Poprad 30 ottobre 2017, ore 20:30 CEST | Slovacchia | 1 – 4 referto | Spagna | NTC Poprad
| ||||||
|
Napoli 10 ottobre 2017, ore 20:30 CEST | Irlanda del Nord | 1 – 0 referto | Estonia | Stadio San Paolo
|
Murcia 9 novembre 2017, ore 19:30 CET | Spagna | 1 – 0 referto | Islanda | La Condomina
| ||||||
|
Tirana 10 novembre 2017, ore 17:00 CET | Albania | 0 – 1 referto | Irlanda del Nord | Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi
| ||||||
|
Tallinn 14 novembre 2017, ore 17:00 CEST | Estonia | 2 – 3 referto | Islanda | A. Le Coq Arena
| ||||||
|
Cartagena 14 novembre 2017, ore 21:50 CET | Spagna | 5 – 1 referto | Slovacchia | Cartagonova
| ||||||
|
Modena 22 marzo 2018, ore 20:45 CET | Irlanda del Nord | 0 – 1 referto | Spagna | Stadio Alberto Braglia
| ||||||
|
Tirana 23 marzo 2018, ore 17:00 CET | Albania | 2 – 3 referto | Slovacchia | Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi
| ||||||
|
Milano 26 marzo 2018, ore 21:00 CEST | Irlanda del Nord | 1 – 0 referto | Islanda | San Siro
|
Žilina 21 marzo 2018, ore 17:20 CEST | Slovacchia | 4 – 1 referto | Albania | Štadión pod Dubňom
| ||||||
|
Ponferrada 27 marzo 2018, ore 19:30 CEST | Spagna | 3 – 1 referto | Estonia | El Toralín
| ||||||
|
Kopavogur 6 settembre 2018, ore 18:45 CEST | Islanda | 5 – 2 referto | Estonia | Kópavogsvöllur
| ||||||
|
Cordova 6 settembre 2018, ore 20:00 CEST | Spagna | 3 – 0 referto | Albania | Estadio Nuevo Arcángel
| ||||||
|
Reykjavík 11 settembre 2018, ore 17:30 CEST | Islanda | 0 – 1 referto | Irlanda del Nord | KR-völlur
| ||||||
|
Albacete 11 settembre 2018, ore 18:45 CEST | Spagna | 2 – 1 referto | Slovacchia | Estadio Carlos Belmonte
| ||||||
|
Tirana 11 ottobre 2018, ore 19:00 CEST | Albania | 0 – 1 referto | Spagna | Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi
| ||||||
|
Dunajská Streda 12 ottobre 2018, ore 20:30 CEST | Slovacchia | 2 – 0 referto | Estonia | MOL Aréna
| ||||||
|
Pärnu 16 ottobre 2018, ore 18:00 CEST | Estonia | 2 – 2 referto | Albania | Pärnu Rannastaadion
| ||||||
|
Reykjavík 16 ottobre 2018, ore 18:45 CEST | Islanda | 2 – 7 referto | Spagna | Fylkisvöllur
| ||||||
|