http://www.lombardiaingol.it/2015/08/25/eccellenza-si-comincia-il-calendario-della-coppa-italia-003851/
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. Brugherio
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. Fanfulla
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. Brusaporto
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
26 agosto 2015 | Brugherio | – | Brusaporto | |
30 agosto 2015 | Brusaporto | – | | |
2 settembre 2015 | | – | Brugherio | |
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. Sestese
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. Ghisalbese
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. Real Milano
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
26 agosto 2015 | | – | Ghisalbese | |
30 agosto 2015 | Ghisalbese | – | Real Milano | |
2 settembre 2015 | Real Milano | – | | |
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. G.S. Arconatese
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. F.C.D. Oggiono
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. A.S.D. Forza e Costanza
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
26 agosto 2015, ore 20:30 | G.S. Arconatese | – | F.C.D. Oggiono | |
30 agosto 2015, ore 17:00 | F.C.D. Oggiono | – | A.S.D. Forza e Costanza | |
2 settembre 2015, ore 20:30 | A.S.D. Forza e Costanza | – | G.S. Arconatese | |
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. Crema
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. Pol. Fenegrò
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. Aurora Travagliato
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
25 agosto 2015, ore 20:30 | | – | Pol. Fenegrò | |
30 agosto 2015, ore 17:00 | Pol. Fenegrò | – | | |
2 settembre 2015, ore 20:30 | | – | | |
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. USO Calcio
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. Calcio Gessate
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. A.S.D. Pro Vigevano
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
26 agosto 2015, ore 20:30 | | – | Calcio Gessate | |
30 agosto 2015, ore 17:00 | Calcio Gessate | – | A.S.D. Pro Vigevano | |
2 settembre 2015, ore 20:30 | A.S.D. Pro Vigevano | – | | |
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. Pol. Brembate Sopra
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. USD Acc. Sandonatese
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. Lomellina Calcio
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
26 agosto 2015, ore 20:30 | Pol. Brembate Sopra | – | USD Acc. Sandonatese | |
30 agosto 2015, ore 17:00 | USD Acc. Sandonatese | – | Lomellina Calcio | |
2 settembre 2015, ore 20:30 | Lomellina Calcio | – | Pol. Brembate Sopra | |
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. Legnano
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. A.S.D. Nibionno
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. A.S. Sancolombano Calcio
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
26 agosto 2015, ore 20:30 | | – | A.S.D. Nibionno | |
30 agosto 2015, ore 17:00 | A.S.D. Nibionno | – | A.S. Sancolombano Calcio | |
2 settembre 2015, ore 20:30 | A.S. Sancolombano Calcio | – | | |
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. Mariano
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. Fanfulla
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. U.S. Bedizzolese
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
26 agosto 2015, ore 20:30 | | – | | |
30 agosto 2015, ore 17:00 | | – | U.S. Bedizzolese | |
2 settembre 2015, ore 20:30 | U.S. Bedizzolese | – | | |
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. A.S.D. Union Villa Cassano
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. A.C. Ardor Lazzate
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. Uesse Villongo Sarnico
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
27 agosto 2015, ore 20:30 | A.S.D. Union Villa Cassano | – | A.C. Ardor Lazzate | |
30 agosto 2015, ore 17:00 | A.C. Ardor Lazzate | – | Uesse Villongo Sarnico | |
2 settembre 2015, ore 20:30 | Uesse Villongo Sarnico | – | A.S.D. Union Villa Cassano | |
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. A.S.D. Caprino Calcio
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. Casateserogoredo
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. Acc. Calcio Vittuone
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
26 agosto 2015, ore 20:30 | A.S.D. Caprino Calcio | – | Casateserogoredo | |
30 agosto 2015, ore 17:00 | Casateserogoredo | – | Acc. Calcio Vittuone | |
2 settembre 2015, ore 20:30 | Acc. Calcio Vittuone | – | A.S.D. Caprino Calcio | |
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. Luciano Manara
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. Trezzano
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. Varese
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
4. Tradate
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
26 agosto 2015, ore 20:30 | Luciano Manara | – | | |
26 agosto 2015, ore 20:30 | | – | Tradate | |
30 agosto 2015, ore 17:00 | Tradate | – | Luciano Manara | |
30 agosto 2015, ore 17:00 | | – | | |
2 settembre 2015, ore 20:30 | Tradate | – | | |
2 settembre 2015, ore 20:30 | Luciano Manara | – | | |
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. A.S.D. Accademia Pavese
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. U.S. Cisanese
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. Orceana
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
26 agosto 2015, ore 20:30 | A.S.D. Accademia Pavese | – | U.S. Cisanese | |
30 agosto 2015, ore 17:00 | U.S. Cisanese | – | | |
2 settembre 2015, ore 20:30 | | – | A.S.D. Accademia Pavese | |
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. A.C. Rezzato
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. Saronno
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. U.S. Scanzorosciate Calcio
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
26 agosto 2015, ore 20:30 | A.C. Rezzato | – | | |
30 agosto 2015, ore 17:00 | U.S. Scanzorosciate Calcio | – | A.C. Rezzato | |
2 settembre 2015, ore 20:30 | | – | U.S. Scanzorosciate Calcio | |
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. Darfo Boario
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. A.C. Vallecamonica Unica
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. A.S.D. Villa d'Almè
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
26 agosto 2015, ore 20:30 | | – | Vallecamonica | |
30 agosto 2015, ore 17:00 | Vallecamonica | – | A.S.D. Villa d'Almè | |
2 settembre 2015, ore 20:30 | A.S.D. Villa d'Almè | – | | |
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. A.S.D. Rigamonti
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. Vobarno
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. A.S.D. Verdello
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
26 agosto 2015, ore 20:30 | A.S.D. Rigamonti | – | Vobarno | |
30 agosto 2015, ore 17:00 | Vobarno | – | A.S.D. Verdello | |
2 settembre 2015, ore 20:30 | A.S.D. Verdello | – | A.S.D. Rigamonti | |
Squadra
|
P.ti
|
G
|
V
|
N
|
P
|
GF
|
GS
|
DR
|
1. A.C. Castellana Calcio
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
2. A.S.D. Dak
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
3. F.C. Atletico del Garda
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0
|
26 agosto 2015, ore 20:30 | A.C. Castellana Calcio | – | A.S.D. Dak | |
30 agosto 2015, ore 17:00 | A.S.D. Dak | – | F.C. Atletico del Garda | |
2 settembre 2015, ore 20:30 | F.C. Atletico del Garda | – | A.C. Castellana Calcio | |