Data
|
Prova
|
Cat.
|
Vincitore
|
Squadra
|
1 |
Bpost Bank Trofee #2 - Koppenbergcross, Oudenaarde |
C1 |
Helen Wyman |
Kona Factory Racing
|
1 |
Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede, Covington |
C2 |
Kateřina Nash |
Luna Chix
|
2 |
NEPCX #5 - Cycle-Smart International 1, Northampton |
C2 |
Crystal Anthony |
|
2 |
Cross After Dark Series #3 - Lionhearts' Cross, Mason |
C1 |
Katherine Compton |
Trek Cyclocross Collective
|
3 |
Campionati europei, Mladá Boleslav |
CC |
Helen Wyman |
Gran Bretagna
|
3 |
Harbin Park International, Cincinnati |
C2 |
Kateřina Nash |
Luna Chix
|
3 |
Int. Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura, Stadl-Paura |
C2 |
Hanka Kupfernagel |
|
3 |
NEPCX #6 - Cycle-Smart International 2, Northampton |
C2 |
Laura Van Gilder |
Mellow Mushroom
|
9 |
Derby City Cup 1, Louisville |
C2 |
Katherine Compton |
Trek Cyclocross Collective
|
9 |
Internationales Cross Wochenende Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden |
C2 |
Marlène Morel Petitgirard |
|
10 |
Superprestige #3 - Bollekescross, Hamme-Zogge |
C1 |
Nikki Harris |
Telenet-Fidea
|
10 |
Derby City Cup 2, Louisville |
C2 |
Katherine Compton |
Trek Cyclocross Collective
|
10 |
GGEW City Cross Cup, Lorsch |
C1 |
Hanka Kupfernagel |
|
10 |
HPCX, Jamesburg |
C2 |
Laura Van Gilder |
Mellow Mushroom
|
11 |
Jaarmarktcross Niel, Niel |
C2 |
Sanne Cant |
IKO Enertherm-BKCP
|
15 |
Jingle Cross 1, Iowa City |
C2 |
Kateřina Nash |
Luna Chix
|
16 |
Jingle Cross 2, Iowa City |
C2 |
Kateřina Nash |
Luna Chix
|
16 |
Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen Round 1, Nobeyama |
C2 |
Ayako Toyooka |
|
16 |
Bpost Bank Trofee #3 - Grote Prijs van Hasselt, Hasselt |
C1 |
Sanne Cant |
IKO Enertherm-BKCP
|
17 |
Jingle Cross 3, Iowa City |
C2 |
Kateřina Nash |
Luna Chix
|
17 |
Flückiger Cross, Madiswil |
C2 |
Sina Frei |
|
17 |
Superprestige #4 - Cyclocross Gavere, Gavere |
C1 |
Sanne Cant |
IKO Enertherm-BKCP
|
17 |
Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen Round 2, Nobeyama |
C2 |
Ayako Toyooka |
|
17 |
Challenge la France Cycliste de Cyclo-Cross #2, Quelneuc |
C2 |
Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre |
|
23 |
Coppa del mondo #3 - Duninencross, Koksijde |
CDM |
Katherine Compton |
Trek Cyclocross Collective
|
23 |
Super Cross Cup 1, Stony Point |
C2 |
Arley Kemmerer |
C3-Twenty20
|
24 |
Super Cross Cup 2, Stony Point |
C2 |
Laura Van Gilder |
Mellow Mushroom
|
24 |
Int. Radquer Hittnau, Hittnau |
C1 |
Alice Maria Arzuffi |
BePink
|
24 |
Superprestige #5 - Cyclocross Gieten, Gieten |
C1 |
Helen Wyman |
Kona Factory Racing
|
24 |
Kansai Cyclo-Cross Yasu Round, Yasu City |
C2 |
Ayako Toyooka |
|
30 |
Baystate Cyclo-Cross 1, Sterling |
C2 |
Elle Anderson |
California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
|
30 |
Cross After Dark Series #4 - CXLA Weekend 1, Los Angeles |
C2 |
Kateřina Nash |
Luna Chix
|